Preisverleihung 2018

ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-1.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-2.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-3.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-4.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-5.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-6.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-7.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-8.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-9.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Platz-10.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2018_Alle-Preistraeger.jpg

Die Platzierungen 2018

  1. SV Eintracht Niesky e. V.
  2. TuS Weinböhla e. V.
  3. Bischofswerdaer FV 08 e. V.
  4. SV 1922 Radibor e. V.
  5. TSV Merschwitz 1912 e. V.
  6. SV Oberland Spree e. V.
  7. SV Saupsdorf e. V.
  8. Baruther SV 90 e. V.
  9. SV Stauchitz 47 e. V.
  10. TSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf e. V.

Die Publikumslieblinge 2018

  1. TSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf e. V. - 593 Stimmen
  2. SV Stauchitz 47 e. V. - 307 Stimmen
  3. SV Oberland Spree e. V. - 106 Stimmen
  4. SV Eintracht Niesky e. V. - 83 Stimmen
  5. Baruther SV 90 e. V. - 78 Stimmen
  6. TuS Weinböhla e. V. - 75 Stimmen
  7. SV 1922 Radibor e. V. - 58 Stimmen
  8. TSV Merschwitz 1912 e. V. - 54 Stimmen
  9. Bischofswerdaer FV 08 e. V. - 44 Stimmen
  10. SV Saupsdorf e. V. - 18 Stimmen

Preisverleihung und Übergabe der Gütesiegel 2017

ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-1.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-2.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-3.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-4.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-5.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-6.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-7.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-8.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-9.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Platz-10.jpg
ENSO-Fussball-Nachwuchsfoerderpreis_2017_Alle-Preistraeger.jpg
IMG_2943.jpg
IMG_2952.jpg
IMG_2957.jpg
IMG_2962.jpg
IMG_2969.jpg
uebergabe-guetesiegel-radeberg.jpg
uebergabe-guetesiegel-neustadt-sachsen.jpg

Die Platzierungen 2017

  1. TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e. V.
  2. Radeberger SV e. V.
  3. SSV Neustadt Sachsen e. V.
  4. SG Grumbach e. V.
  5. SG Gnaschwitz-Doberschau e. V.
  6. FSV Dippoldiswalde e. V.
  7. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf e. V.
  8. SG Wilthen e. V.
  9. SG Miltitz e. V.
  10. Bertsdorfer SV e. V.